Alicia Acock
Paraprofessional - ABC
501-556-5152
Terri Adams
4th Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Faith Barber
Paraprofessional - SPED
501-556-5152
Kathy Barnard
Elementary Secretary
501-556-5152
Rebecca Barnett
High School Math/Instructional Technology Specialist
501-556-5404
Jennifer Bates
4th Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Darissa Beavers
2nd Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Kailee Bell
Special Education Teacher
501-556-5152
Brook Bennett
Kindergarten Teacher
501-556-5152
Amy Benson
Accounts Payable Clerk
Office
501-556-5815
Shonda Brand
2nd Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Nicole Bryan
Paraprofessional - SPED
501-556-5152
Samantha Calhoun
High School Secretary
501-556-5404
Elizabeth Calhoun
5th Grade Teacher - Math
501-556-5152
Tonya Chandler
Elementary Assistant Principal
Administration
501-556-5612
Sandy Clark
Elementary Computer Technology
501-556-5152
Allan Clark
High School Math Teacher
501-556-5404
Kelly Clark
GT Administrator/Teacher
501-556-5152
Cara Coffman
Spanish Teacher
501-556-5404
Kevin Coleman
High School History Teacher
501-556-5404
Stacia Compton
Reading Interventionist
501-556-5152
Jeannie Cook
District Nurse
501-556-5815
Taylor Cooper
High School Science Teacher/Coach
501-556-5404
Shelby Cooper
High School Business Teacher
501-556-5404
David Crews
District Technology Director
501-556-5815
Melissa Crews
Food Service Director
Food Services
501-556-5815
David Dodge
High School Principal
501-556-5404
Sara Echlin
High School Business Teacher
501-556-5404
Christy English
Elementary Counselor
501-556-5152
Cheri Foster
ABC Teacher
501-556-5152
Amanda Frizzell
High School Math Teacher
501-556-5404
Rhonda Garrard
3rd Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Matt Gorham
Art Teacher
501-556-5152
Summer Hall
Paraprofessional - 1st Grade
501-556-5152
Amanda Hambrick
School-Based Health Center Coordinator
District
501-556-4344
Amanda Hambrick
School-Based Health Center Coordinator
501-556-4344
Shannon Hampton
High School English Teacher
501-556-5404
Austin Harrell
High School PE Teacher/Coach
501-556-5404
Beth Haydon
Kindergarten Teacher
501-556-5152
Jackie Head
Maintenance Director
Maintenance
501-556-5815
Becky Henry
4th Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Jennifer Hipp
High School Reading/OC Teacher
501-556-5404
Ann Keller
Elementary Secretary
501-556-5152
Melissa Kirkpatrick
Elementary Principal
Administration
501-556-5152
Kathleen Langford
Special Education Teacher
501-556-5404
Pam Leach
Special Education Teacher
501-556-5404
Ann Lester
Librarian
501-556-5152
Luke Lovins
Superintendent
501-556-5815
Valorie Lynch
Paraprofessional - 3rd Grade
501-556-5152
Lynn Massey
High School Secretary
501-556-5404
Kimberly Maurer
Secondary English
501-556-5404
Alexis Mitchell
3rd Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Angie Mix
Special Education Teacher
501-556-5152
Margaret Moon
High School Science Teacher
501-556-5404
Jonna Moore
High School Agri Teacher
501-556-5404
Dylan Moore
Paraprofessional
501-556-5404
Scott Moore
High School History Teacher
501-556-5404
Bradley Moss
High School PE Teacher/Coach
501-556-5404
Tami Owen
High School Secretary
501-556-5404
Janice Petray
High School English Teacher
501-556-5404
Kerry Philamlee
High School Art Teacher
501-556-5404
Tommy Pruitt
High School Teacher/Coach
501-556-5404
Julie Reedy
High School FACS Teacher
501-556-5404
Rob Reedy
High School Agricultural Teacher
501-556-5404
Lisa Rhoden
Administration Secretary
Office
501-556-5815
Andrea Richards
Physical Education Teacher
501-556-5152
Steven Selvidge
High School English Teacher
501-556-5404
Cindy Snowden
1st Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Scotty Starkey
High School Math Teacher/Coach
501-556-5404
Danny Starkey
High School Assistant Principal
501-556-5404
Brittney Starkey
Human Resources
501-556-5815
Bailey Story
3rd Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Corrina Strain
High School Counselor
501-556-5404
Greg Tibbitt
Head Football Coach/Secondary Teacher
501-556-5404
Alicia Turley
High School Media Specialist
501-556-5404
Terry Walker
Transportation Director
Transportation
501-556-5612
Pam Walls
6th Grade Teacher - Language/Reading
501-556-5152
Lindsay Weatherly
Secondary Math
501-556-5404
Connie Wiggs
Paraprofessional - Kindergarten
501-556-5152
Amanda Wingert
1st Grade Teacher
501-556-5152
Stephanie Wortham
High School Science Teacher/Coach
501-556-5404
Jennifer Wortham
District Bookkeeper
501-556-5815